Vessels (148232)



CMA CGM DON GIOVANNI IMO:9305506

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CMA CGM DON GIOVANNI
IMO:
9305506
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.TORONTO until 2006 AugS 261/8200 TEU/HYUNDAI SAMHO until 2004 Jul 19
MMSI:
636090964
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
100680
Gross tonage:
91649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMA CGM DON GIOVANNI' with IMO number 9305506 and MMSI 636090964 is . Vessel was built in 2006. CMA CGM DON GIOVANNI had also former names - E.R.TORONTO until 2006 AugS 261/8200 TEU/HYUNDAI SAMHO until 2004 Jul 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV