Vessels (148232)



CAPE MORETON IMO:9308405

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CAPE MORETON
IMO:
9308405
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO DAMMAM until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
538090306
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
38882
Gross tonage:
27786
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE MORETON' with IMO number 9308405 and MMSI 538090306 is . Vessel was built in 2005. CAPE MORETON had also former names - COSCO DAMMAM until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV