Vessels (148232)



MARIE LOUISE IMO:9309784

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIE LOUISE
IMO:
9309784
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
ORLANDO until 2006 Sep
MMSI:
244620953
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Year of build:
2008
DW:
3647
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIE LOUISE' with IMO number 9309784 and MMSI 244620953 is . Vessel was built in 2008. MARIE LOUISE had also former names - ORLANDO until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to MARIE LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV