Vessels (148232)



PANASIATIC IMO:9310276

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANASIATIC
IMO:
9310276
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SPRING OCEAN until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
538005231
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
82962
Gross tonage:
42898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANASIATIC' with IMO number 9310276 and MMSI 538005231 is . Vessel was built in 2005. PANASIATIC had also former names - SPRING OCEAN until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV