Vessels (148232)



THORCO SAPPHIRE IMO:9310783

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
THORCO SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9310783
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
FIRST BRIGHT until 2011 May
MMSI:
477837000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
10037
Gross tonage:
8987
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THORCO SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9310783 and MMSI 477837000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. THORCO SAPPHIRE had also former names - FIRST BRIGHT until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV