Vessels (148232)



CABO FROWARD IMO:9311359

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
CABO FROWARD
IMO:
9311359
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
NEAPOLIS until 2014 May
MMSI:
725001131
Flag:
Chile
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
74543
Gross tonage:
42096
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CABO FROWARD' with IMO number 9311359 and MMSI 725001131 is . Vessel was built in 2006. CABO FROWARD had also former names - NEAPOLIS until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV