Vessels (148232)



MILTIADIS M II IMO:9311610

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MILTIADIS M II
IMO:
9311610
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ETON until 2006 Apr
MMSI:
636012728
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
162397
Gross tonage:
87146
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILTIADIS M II' with IMO number 9311610 and MMSI 636012728 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MILTIADIS M II had also former names - ETON until 2006 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV