Vessels (148232)



ELBTANK ITALY IMO:9311751

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ELBTANK ITALY
IMO:
9311751
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
RAVI SPIRIT until 2008 OctRHINE until 2007 Aug
MMSI:
636091593
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
36990
Gross tonage:
23246
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELBTANK ITALY' with IMO number 9311751 and MMSI 636091593 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ELBTANK ITALY had also former names - RAVI SPIRIT until 2008 OctRHINE until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV