Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA IMO:9312078

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA
IMO:
9312078
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MAERSK NAANTALI until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
249232000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
16642
Gross tonage:
11935
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA' with IMO number 9312078 and MMSI 249232000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. PATRICIA had also former names - MAERSK NAANTALI until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV