Vessels (148232)



NAUTILUS IMO:9312494

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NAUTILUS
IMO:
9312494
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK NAUTILUS until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
538005480
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
307284
Gross tonage:
159911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAUTILUS' with IMO number 9312494 and MMSI 538005480 is . Vessel was built in 2006. NAUTILUS had also former names - MAERSK NAUTILUS until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV