Vessels (148232)



ALMI SPIRIT IMO:9312872

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ALMI SPIRIT
IMO:
9312872
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CORK SPIRIT until 2009 May
MMSI:
636014315
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
105547
Gross tonage:
57325
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMI SPIRIT' with IMO number 9312872 and MMSI 636014315 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ALMI SPIRIT had also former names - CORK SPIRIT until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV