Vessels (148232)



SEACHANCE IMO:9314088

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SEACHANCE
IMO:
9314088
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
RUBY RIVER until 2012 SepRUBY QUEEN until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
229172000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
107081
Gross tonage:
58136
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEACHANCE' with IMO number 9314088 and MMSI 229172000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. SEACHANCE had also former names - RUBY RIVER until 2012 SepRUBY QUEEN until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV