Vessels (148232)



SALT LAKE CITY IMO:9314129

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SALT LAKE CITY
IMO:
9314129
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
THALASSINI NIKI until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
210761000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
171810
Gross tonage:
89076
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALT LAKE CITY' with IMO number 9314129 and MMSI 210761000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SALT LAKE CITY had also former names - THALASSINI NIKI until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV