Vessels (148232)



X-Press Shannon IMO:9315032

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
X-Press Shannon
IMO:
9315032
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
FINNLANDIA until 2015 Dec
OOCL NARVA until 2011 Dec 12FINNLANDIA until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
253124000
Length × Breadth:
134.44m x 22.5m
Call sign:
9HA4291
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
11424
Gross tonage:
9981
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'X-Press Shannon' with IMO number 9315032 and MMSI 253124000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. X-Press Shannon had also former names - FINNLANDIA until 2015 Dec OOCL NARVA until 2011 Dec 12FINNLANDIA until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPS.LV