Vessels (148232)



STAR OSPREY IMO:9315068

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR OSPREY
IMO:
9315068
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORD SEA until 2013 JanGAN SHIELD until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
352797000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
51213
Gross tonage:
30068
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR OSPREY' with IMO number 9315068 and MMSI 352797000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. STAR OSPREY had also former names - NORD SEA until 2013 JanGAN SHIELD until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV