Vessels (148232)



ELENA IMO:9316050

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ELENA
IMO:
9316050
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ELENA I until 2013 JulDIAMOND STREAM until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
725001048
Flag:
Chile
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
76741
Gross tonage:
40042
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELENA' with IMO number 9316050 and MMSI 725001048 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ELENA had also former names - ELENA I until 2013 JulDIAMOND STREAM until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV