Vessels (148232)



PANSTAR IMO:9316684

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANSTAR
IMO:
9316684
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN YANG until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
240538000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
76629
Gross tonage:
39736
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANSTAR' with IMO number 9316684 and MMSI 240538000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. PANSTAR had also former names - JIN YANG until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV