Vessels (148232)



KEN TOKU IMO:9316945

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KEN TOKU
IMO:
9316945
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BELLE AYURA until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
371628000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
29678
Gross tonage:
17979
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEN TOKU' with IMO number 9316945 and MMSI 371628000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. KEN TOKU had also former names - BELLE AYURA until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV