Vessels (148232)



PANSOLAR IMO:9317004

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANSOLAR
IMO:
9317004
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN SHENG until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
240537000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
76343
Gross tonage:
39972
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANSOLAR' with IMO number 9317004 and MMSI 240537000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. PANSOLAR had also former names - JIN SHENG until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV