Vessels (148232)



XENIA IMO:9317834

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
XENIA
IMO:
9317834
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BRILLIANT SUNRISE until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
209889000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
87144
Gross tonage:
47051
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XENIA' with IMO number 9317834 and MMSI 209889000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. XENIA had also former names - BRILLIANT SUNRISE until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV