Vessels (148232)



MINERVA LIBRA IMO:9317951

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MINERVA LIBRA
IMO:
9317951
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
POLAR MARINER until 2008 May
MMSI:
240766000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
116779
Gross tonage:
67032
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINERVA LIBRA' with IMO number 9317951 and MMSI 240766000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. MINERVA LIBRA had also former names - POLAR MARINER until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV