Vessels (148232)



ARETHUSA IMO:9318591

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ARETHUSA
IMO:
9318591
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CORONA until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
241134000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
73593
Gross tonage:
40224
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARETHUSA' with IMO number 9318591 and MMSI 241134000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. ARETHUSA had also former names - CORONA until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV