Vessels (148232)



KALLIO IMO:9319064

Flag: Finland
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KALLIO
IMO:
9319064
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CREDO until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
230645000
Length × Breadth:
159.22m x 24.63m
Call sign:
OJQJ
Flag:
Finland
Port registry:
HELSINKI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
21353
Gross tonage:
16690
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KALLIO' with IMO number 9319064 and MMSI 230645000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. KALLIO had also former names - CREDO until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Finland.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV