Vessels (148232)



ENERGY SWAN IMO:9319985

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ENERGY SWAN
IMO:
9319985
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ARIES SWAN until 2010 SepACTIVE SWAN until 2008 JanVIKING SWAN until 2007 MayACTIVE SWAN until 2005 May
MMSI:
258069000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
AALESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
5304
Gross tonage:
4200
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ENERGY SWAN' with IMO number 9319985 and MMSI 258069000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. ENERGY SWAN had also former names - ARIES SWAN until 2010 SepACTIVE SWAN until 2008 JanVIKING SWAN until 2007 MayACTIVE SWAN until 2005 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV