Vessels (148232)



MAGNATE IMO:9320269

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MAGNATE
IMO:
9320269
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MOON SHINE until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
357055000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
2004
DW:
18828
Gross tonage:
11751
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGNATE' with IMO number 9320269 and MMSI 357055000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MAGNATE had also former names - MOON SHINE until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV