Vessels (148232)



DESERT RHAPSODY IMO:9321005

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DESERT RHAPSODY
IMO:
9321005
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RHAPSODY until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
538002382
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
53820
Gross tonage:
31091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DESERT RHAPSODY' with IMO number 9321005 and MMSI 538002382 is . Vessel was built in 2007. DESERT RHAPSODY had also former names - RHAPSODY until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV