Vessels (148232)



MOL COURAGE IMO:9321263

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MOL COURAGE
IMO:
9321263
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL POLAND until 2012 FebMOL COMFORT until 2008 Mar
MMSI:
311001700
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
90634
Gross tonage:
86692
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOL COURAGE' with IMO number 9321263 and MMSI 311001700 is . Vessel was built in 2008. MOL COURAGE had also former names - APL POLAND until 2012 FebMOL COMFORT until 2008 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV