Vessels (148232)



SEONGHO MERCURY IMO:9321421

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SEONGHO MERCURY
IMO:
9321421
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MINITANK FOUR until 2006
MMSI:
440367000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
8033
Gross tonage:
5570
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEONGHO MERCURY' with IMO number 9321421 and MMSI 440367000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. SEONGHO MERCURY had also former names - MINITANK FOUR until 2006. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV