Vessels (148232)



DONG A PONTUS IMO:9321639

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
DONG A PONTUS
IMO:
9321639
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PETER SCHULTE until 2014 MayANETTE THERESA until 2011 JulPETER SCHULTE until 2006 May
MMSI:
538005434
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
12940
Gross tonage:
8450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG A PONTUS' with IMO number 9321639 and MMSI 538005434 is . Vessel was built in 2006. DONG A PONTUS had also former names - PETER SCHULTE until 2014 MayANETTE THERESA until 2011 JulPETER SCHULTE until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV