Vessels (148232)



DONG A CHRONOS IMO:9321641

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
DONG A CHRONOS
IMO:
9321641
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PAUL SCHULTE until 2014 JanKRISTINA THERESA until 2011 SepSONGA EMERALD until 2006 Nov
MMSI:
538005433
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
12973
Gross tonage:
8450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG A CHRONOS' with IMO number 9321641 and MMSI 538005433 is . Vessel was built in 2006. DONG A CHRONOS had also former names - PAUL SCHULTE until 2014 JanKRISTINA THERESA until 2011 SepSONGA EMERALD until 2006 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV