Vessels (148232)



MILAHA QATAR IMO:9321732

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MILAHA QATAR
IMO:
9321732
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
MAERSK QATAR until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
229129000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
77803
Gross tonage:
96508
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILAHA QATAR' with IMO number 9321732 and MMSI 229129000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MILAHA QATAR had also former names - MAERSK QATAR until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV