Vessels (148232)



NUCLEUS IMO:9322293

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NUCLEUS
IMO:
9322293
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MAERSK NUCLEUS until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
538005479
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Year of build:
2007
DW:
307284
Gross tonage:
159911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NUCLEUS' with IMO number 9322293 and MMSI 538005479 is . Vessel was built in 2007. NUCLEUS had also former names - MAERSK NUCLEUS until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV