Vessels (148232)



FORTUNE SWAN IMO:9322994

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
FORTUNE SWAN
IMO:
9322994
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CLIPPER KATE until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
440228000
Flag:
South Korea
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
11260
Gross tonage:
7687
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORTUNE SWAN' with IMO number 9322994 and MMSI 440228000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. FORTUNE SWAN had also former names - CLIPPER KATE until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV