Vessels (148232)



SVARTFOSS IMO:9323089

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SVARTFOSS
IMO:
9323089
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
KRISTIAN WITH until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
304882000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
2737
Gross tonage:
2990
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVARTFOSS' with IMO number 9323089 and MMSI 304882000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SVARTFOSS had also former names - KRISTIAN WITH until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV