Vessels (148232)



DITZUM IMO:9323651

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DITZUM
IMO:
9323651
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARTENSPLATE until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
236297000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
4512
Gross tonage:
3173
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DITZUM' with IMO number 9323651 and MMSI 236297000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. DITZUM had also former names - MARTENSPLATE until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV