Vessels (148232)



ALIKI IMO:9324992

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALIKI
IMO:
9324992
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE PELICAN until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
538002850
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
180235
Gross tonage:
90091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALIKI' with IMO number 9324992 and MMSI 538002850 is . Vessel was built in 2005. ALIKI had also former names - CAPE PELICAN until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV