Vessels (148232)



SERVEWELL SINCERE IMO:9325594

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SERVEWELL SINCERE
IMO:
9325594
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JAYA FORTUNE 6 until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
525016528
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
1473
Gross tonage:
1337
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERVEWELL SINCERE' with IMO number 9325594 and MMSI 525016528 is . Vessel was built in 2004. SERVEWELL SINCERE had also former names - JAYA FORTUNE 6 until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV