Vessels (148232)



FIONIA SWAN IMO:9328974

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
FIONIA SWAN
IMO:
9328974
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PULI until 2008 Jul 10FIONA SWAN until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
220441000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
15609
Gross tonage:
10810
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FIONIA SWAN' with IMO number 9328974 and MMSI 220441000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. FIONIA SWAN had also former names - PULI until 2008 Jul 10FIONA SWAN until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV