Vessels (148232)



NAIAS IMO:9330800

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NAIAS
IMO:
9330800
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
YASMINE VENTURE until 2006 Aug
MMSI:
538002652
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
73664
Gross tonage:
40166
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAIAS' with IMO number 9330800 and MMSI 538002652 is . Vessel was built in 2006. NAIAS had also former names - YASMINE VENTURE until 2006 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV