Vessels (148232)



SIMA SAPPHIRE IMO:9330903

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SIMA SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9330903
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SIMA SAMAN until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
565229000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
20291
Gross tonage:
15995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIMA SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9330903 and MMSI 565229000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. SIMA SAPPHIRE had also former names - SIMA SAMAN until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV