Vessels (148232)



BALTIMORE IMO:9331464

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BALTIMORE
IMO:
9331464
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TAMOU until 2013 JunHARUTAMOU until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
538005096
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
177243
Gross tonage:
89523
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIMORE' with IMO number 9331464 and MMSI 538005096 is . Vessel was built in 2005. BALTIMORE had also former names - TAMOU until 2013 JunHARUTAMOU until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV