Vessels (148232)



MARS SUN IMO:9332781

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARS SUN
IMO:
9332781
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FORWARD FLAIR until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
636016505
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2006
DW:
115536
Gross tonage:
59158
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARS SUN' with IMO number 9332781 and MMSI 636016505 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MARS SUN had also former names - FORWARD FLAIR until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV