Vessels (148232)



JUPITER SUN IMO:9332834

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
JUPITER SUN
IMO:
9332834
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FORWARD BRIGHT until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
636016504
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
115577
Gross tonage:
59164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JUPITER SUN' with IMO number 9332834 and MMSI 636016504 is . Vessel was built in 2007. JUPITER SUN had also former names - FORWARD BRIGHT until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV