Vessels (148232)



MAERSK DENVER IMO:9332999

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK DENVER
IMO:
9332999
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK KENDAL until 2013 May
MMSI:
338418000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
84771
Gross tonage:
74642
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK DENVER' with IMO number 9332999 and MMSI 338418000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. MAERSK DENVER had also former names - MAERSK KENDAL until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV