Vessels (148232)



MAERSK HARTFORD IMO:9333008

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK HARTFORD
IMO:
9333008
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK KELSO until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
338403000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
84783
Gross tonage:
74642
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK HARTFORD' with IMO number 9333008 and MMSI 338403000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. MAERSK HARTFORD had also former names - MAERSK KELSO until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV