Vessels (148232)



KAISA IMO:9333462

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KAISA
IMO:
9333462
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASPOE until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
249399000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
4527
Gross tonage:
3183
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAISA' with IMO number 9333462 and MMSI 249399000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. KAISA had also former names - ASPOE until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV