Vessels (148232)



SIEM SASHA IMO:9334533

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEM SASHA
IMO:
9334533
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
SASHA until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
257117000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
AALESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
3555
Gross tonage:
2465
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM SASHA' with IMO number 9334533 and MMSI 257117000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SIEM SASHA had also former names - SASHA until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV