Vessels (148232)



SOPHIE SIEM IMO:9334545

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SOPHIE SIEM
IMO:
9334545
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SOPHIE until 2006 Jan 20
MMSI:
257855000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
AALESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
3555
Gross tonage:
2465
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOPHIE SIEM' with IMO number 9334545 and MMSI 257855000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. SOPHIE SIEM had also former names - SOPHIE until 2006 Jan 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV