Vessels (148232)



STI HIGHLANDER IMO:9334789

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STI HIGHLANDER
IMO:
9334789
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PANNA until 2010 AugJAG PANNA until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
538003945
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
37145
Gross tonage:
23304
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STI HIGHLANDER' with IMO number 9334789 and MMSI 538003945 is . Vessel was built in 2007. STI HIGHLANDER had also former names - PANNA until 2010 AugJAG PANNA until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV