Vessels (148232)



ARTEMIS IMO:9335989

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ARTEMIS
IMO:
9335989
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SHOYO until 2013 Aug
MMSI:
538005160
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
76942
Gross tonage:
40608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARTEMIS' with IMO number 9335989 and MMSI 538005160 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ARTEMIS had also former names - SHOYO until 2013 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV